Учні, які будуть навчатися в 1-х класах з 01.09.2018

Учні, які будуть навчатися в 1-х класах з 01.09.2018

Нова Українська Школа 1-А клас

  1. Дніпровський Максим Дмитрович
  2. Ступак Христина В’ячеславівна
  3. Срібний Артем Іванович
  4. Нуров Давид Рустамович
  5. Парубець Аліна Андріївна
  6. Жуков Валентин Євгенійович
  7. Фіалко Владислав Сергійович
  8. Єрмоленко Святослав Євгенійович
  9. Сухомлин Ілля Олександрович
  10. Смик Анна Юріївна
  11. Грибан Дарина Ігорівна
  12. Коваль Сергій Станіславович
  13. Зимовіна Олександра Олександрівна
  14. Батрак Владислав Сергійович
  15. Чередніченко Марта Євгенівна
  16. Судакова Аріна Борисівна
  17. Юрченко Артем Юрійович
  18. Кабанець Максим Юрійович
  19.  Осадчий Іван Ігорович
  20. Ломінський Дмитро Миколайович

 

Нова Українська Школа 1-Б клас

  1. Балинський Денис Романович
  2. Бондар Вадим Валерійович
  3. Варич Марія Валеріївна
  4. Гангуляк Захар Романович
  5. Григоренко Христина Костянтинівна
  6. Дворецька Ангеліна Романівна
  7. Думбадзе Анастасія Зураївна
  8. Забарна Варвара Олександрівна
  9. Залюбовська Ксенія Сергіївна
  10. Камишний Іван Сергійович
  11. Максименко Денис Віталійович
  12. Нєдєлко Руслан Вікторович
  13. Охріменко Денис Дмитрович
  14. Панченко Анастасія Володимирівна
  15. Пасічна Євгенія Миколаївна
  16. Петрущак Захар Романович
  17. Пильник Дем’ян В’ячеславович
  18. Потапенко Іван Євгенійович
  19. Сускіна Євангеліна Павлівна
  20. Тиндик Михайло Юрійович
  21. Харлашко Артем Максимович
  22. Цікал Ярослав Сергійович
  23. Чорнокнижна Софія Романівна
  24. Школьна Марія Ярославівна

 

Нова Українська Школа 1-В клас

  1. Камишний Матвій Олександрович
  2. Нікіфоренко Богдан Борисович
  3. Сіваченко Вікторія Володимирівна
  4. Новохатній Нікіта Ярославович
  5. Короленко Нікіта Валентинович
  6. Карданюк Дмитро Максимович
  7. Богдан Владислава Романівна
  8. Борисенко Владислав Сергійович
  9. Руденко Єгор Анатолійович
  10. Дзюбенко Артур Олександрович
  11. Білоцеркович Ярема Назарович
  12. Чебаненко Микола Володимирович
  13. Воротніченко Уляна Олександрівна
  14. Курський Ілля Олександрович
  15. Федоров Дмитро Максимович
  16. Федюк Злата Віталіївна
  17. Брянцева Ілона Олегівна
  18. Дорохова Кароліна Віталіївна
  19. Кудимов Назар Станіславович
  20. Лясковець Анастасія Олександрівна
  21. Турчин Аліна Павлівна
  22. Старшинов Нікіта Олександрович
  23. Шманенко Дарина Юріївна

 

Інтелект України 1-І клас

  1. Чорний Платон Романович
  2. Семенко Владислав Андрійович
  3. Ус Нікіта Васильович
  4. Зубко Євген Євгенович
  5. Щербань Зоряна Вікторівна
  6. Крук Анна Романівна
  7. Ожеховський Тимофій Юрійович
  8. Бортніченко Михайло Олександрович
  9. Садигова Каріна Ельдарівна
  10. Фостенко Володимир Сергійович
  11. Мельник Максим Андрійович
  12. Саєнко Діана Станіславівна
  13. Шуляренко Тимур Ярославович
  14. Барціо Ілля Ігорович
  15. Скороход Вікторія Олександрівна
  16. Іванчинко Анастасія Віталіївна
  17. Янівець Поліна Сергіївна
  18. Лисенко Нікіта
  19. Турчин Нікіта
  20. Мусієнко Андрій
  21. Депутат Сандра
  22. Мацай Владислав Юрійович
4 Коментаря »