Перевод учнів


Рішенням педради від 25.05.2018 протокол № 13 перевести:

З 1-А в 2-А (22 учня)

Бикова Маргарита Вікторівна

Булах Нікіта Сергійович

Гордійчук Інна Іванівна

Дух Максим Вадимович

Качура Софія Сергіївна

Коваленко Аріна Тарасівна

Кузнєцов Данило Максимович

Лущик Вікторія Арсенівна

Мельник Назар Валентинович

Мовчан Валентина Віталіївна

Монакова Дарина Артемівна

Павлов Андрій Петрович

Павлов Артем Петрович

Пономаренко Ілля Юрійович

Ремез Гліб Вікторович

Ритор Андрій Анатолійович

Улашенко Анна Володимирівна

Шавуль Аліна Олександрівна

Школенко Михайло Юрійович

Юревич Валентина Вікторівна

Якимчук Ілона Юріївна

Ярова Вероніка Євгенівна

 

З 1-Б в 2-Б (25 учнів)

Бейнорюс Маргарита Олексіївна

Васильковська Каміла Валентинівна

Дворський Андрій Віталійович

Дзядок Софія Андріївна

Іващенко Данило Сергійович

Іщук Улляна Анатоліївна

Кищенко Ангеліна Андріївна

Кияниця Софія Вячеславівна

Кобець Данило Васильович

Козолій Дмитро Ігорович

Куценко Анастасія Вадимівна

Луценко Артем Олегович

Михайленко Михайло Михайлович

Сиводат Поліна Юріївна

Сігаєв Тимур В’ячеславович

Степаненко Ілля Євгенійович

Степаненко Максим Олександрович

Сургай Максим Сергійович

Титаренко Тамара Миколаївна

Туровець Назар Олександрович

Турчин Яна Русланівна

Фіалко Аліна Сергіївна

Шпилюк Софія Андріївна

Юзвенко Олександр Олександрович

Юракова Лілія Дмитрівна

 

З 1-В в 2-В (20 учнів)

Александренко Дарина Олександрівна

Александренко Марина Олександрівна

Байрамзаде Карина Рустамівна

Бойченко Олена Олександрівна

Духлій Давид Русланович

Зубченко Дмитро Миколайович

Кателевський Марк В’ячеславович

Кияниця Артем Валерійович

Корнійчук Ангеліна Святославівна

Корощенко Назар Андрійович

Лазебник Святослав Михайлович

Манило Максим Олександрович

Мелешко Віталіна Анатоліївна

Новіков Віталій Олегович

Паламар Ігор Іванович

Попадюк Євгеній Миколайович

Пухляк Денис Миколайович

Троценко Дамір Олегович

Федченко Назар Олександрович

Швецова Віра Павлівна

 

З 1-Ін в 2-Ін (21 учнів)

Абрамчук Уляна Тарасівна

Василенко Аріанна Олександрівна

Гавриш Дмитрій Ігорович у

Гирник Нікіта Миколайович

Довгань Нікіта Сергійович

Кобець Ольга Вадимівна

Коваленко Іван Миколайович

Кузнєцова Божена Владиславівна

Линець Даниіл Юрійович

Літвакова Єлизавета Романівна

Плясецька Злата Сергіївна

Садигова Крістіна Ельдарівна

Семенець Артем Вячеславович

Соколовська Єлизавета Володимирівна

Соломон  Діана Василівна

Стінковий Денис Віталійович

Фостенко Єлизавета Сергіївна

Худолій Віктор Юрійович

Чиж Єлизавета Романівна

Чичерінда Аріна Станіславівна

Ющенко Іван Сергійович

 

З 2-А в 3-А (23 учня)

Бондаренко Нікіта Арманович

Босак Ольга Володимирівна

Васильєв-Вернигора Тимофій Олексійович

Вишняк Аліна В’ячеславівна

Вінніченко Назар Віталійович

Гуд Андрій Сергійович

Данілюк Вікторія Миколаївна

Дороженко Анастасія Василівна

Єрмаков Богдан Юрійович

Коваленко Денис Володимирович

Колесник Артем Віталійович

Лихо Ангеліна Миколаївна

Манацюк Марія Володимирівна

Мельник Артем Вікторович

Мітєва-Міхова Іорданка Сергіївна

Папіровий Андрій Миколайович

Пересада Олексій Сергійович

Пипко Анна Віталіївна

Піскальова Софія Володимирівна

Селюх Олександр Олександрович

Сердюченко Ілона Андріївна

Сиводата Микола Сергійович

Юрченко Валерія Сергіївна

 

З 2-Б в 3-Б (25 учнів)

Биков Євгеній Вікторович

Вакуленко Катерина Олександрівна

Вакуленко Мар’яна Сергіївна

Васильковська Поліна Валентинівна

Гімбер Денис Сергійович

Денисенко Максим Костянтинович

Дорохов Владислав Віталійович

Журавель Владислав Максимович

Кобилінська Катерина Юріївна

Костюк Аріна Костянтинівна

Линець Денис Андрійович

Макарова Яна Ігорівна

Мизюк Ярослав Андрійович

Меть Іван Олександрович

Осотов Артем Олександрович

Пожарська Софія Максимівна

Степаненко Тимофій  Ярославович

Сумська Анастасія Сергіївна

Танасюк Софія Владиславівна

Таш Аіша

Чумак Михайло Андрійович

Шолік Дарія Андріївна

Шостак Софія Олегівна

Щербина Максим Віталійович

Ясеновий Матвій Романович

 

З 2-В в 3-В (15 учнів)

Брухно Руслан Салехович

Вознюк Ілля Володимирович

Завяловий Микита Михайлович

Кавун Катерина Віталіївна

Коханівський Андрій Сергійович

Куліков Марк Ігорович

Невгад Олександр Вікторович

Петренко Даниїл Максимович

Петренко Дарія Максимівна

Пригода Давид Ігорович

Пушкін Валерій Олексійович

Савицький Денис Васильович

Сидоренко Софія Миколаївна

Сіваченко Володимир Володимирович

Юрченко Микола Костянтинович

 

З 2-Ін в 3-Ін (19 учнів)

Александренко Іванна Романівна

Бурдак Анастасія Олегівна

Завальнюк Анна Віталіївна

Зварич Роман Дмитрович

Іванова Софія Андріївна

Ковальчук Софія Василівна

Коломієць Валерій Віталійович

Красовська Олена Петрівна

Купрієнко Вікторія Андріївна

Латута Ярослав Володимирович

Лещенко Софія Сергіївна

Забарний  Яків Богданович

Малько Марк Русланович

Мельник Дарина Романівна

Никончук Олексій Олександрович

Петренко Поліна Анатоліївна

Поліщук Єлисей Володимирович

Проценко Костянтин В’ячеславович

Терещенко Андрій Павлович

 

З 3-А в 4-А (26 учнів)

Александренко Володимир Олександрович

Бармук Богдан Максимович

Батрак Володимир Олександрович

Бідний Дмитро Русланович

Білай Анастасія Сергіївна

Вітюк Андрій Ігорович

Гадинко Софія Тарасівна

Заянчківська Дарина Миколаївна

Згортюк Матвій Вікторович

Зелінський Богдан Сергійович

Капустін Павло Дмитрович

Лазебник Сергій Михайлович

Левчишина Христина Олександрівна

Лисенко Марія Тарасівна

Любий Максим Зіновійович

Лясковець Катерина Олександрівна

Осадчий Кирило Ігорович

Поліванчук Артем Олександрович

Ревенко Тарас Артемович

Степанець Уляна Володимирівна

Тітов Артем Михайлович

Усіков Максим Олегович

Федоренко Роман Вікторович

Харчишин Олександр Мирославович

Чайківська Вірсавія Ігорівна

Чебаненко Ярослав Володимирович

 

З 3-Б в 4-Б (29 учнів)

Бондар Денис Іванович

Бурячинська Олександра Костянтинівна

Бятець Вікторія Романівна

Вакуленко Вікторія Олександрівна

Вальчук Тимофій Миколайович

Власюк Іван Дмитрович

Забарна Дар’я Володимирівна

Кищенко Олександр Віталійович

Мичка Анна Петрівна

Мозуль Анастасія Василівна

Мочарський Артем Валерійович

Осотов Іван Олександрович

Пильник Макар Вячеславович

Попок Дмитро Сергійович

Равдугіна Анастасія Віталіївна

Ревенков Дмитро Олександрович

Рижкіна Катерина Вікторівна

Саханда Андрій Олександрович

Славінський Данило Олександрович

Спасібо Олександра Олександрівна

Степаненко Владислав Олександрович

Степаненко Марія Ігорівна

Тищенко Вікторія Олексіївна

Тітенко Юліана Григорівна

Ткаченко Анастасія Олександрівна

Хахаль Тимофій Миколайович

Черноус Святослав Романович

Шляхова Софія Віталіївна

Юдіна Софія Віталіївна

 

З 3-Ін в 4-Ін (17 учнів)

Березанська Владислава Юріївна

Бондар Іван Сергійович

Вільчинський Ілля Юрійович

Голованенко Вероніка Артемівна

Гонтар Вікторія Олегівна

Дубровська Анастасія Володимирівна

Жовмерчук Варвара Андріївна

Куцаченко Софія Миколаївна

Малько Ніколь Русланівна

Осовік Владислав Ігоревич

Паламаренко Аліна Олегівна

Семенець Альона В’ячеславівна

Сікорська Єлизавета Станіславівна

Смирнов Артем Ярославович

Терещенко Денис Вікторович

Шиков Тимофій Олександрович

Ющенко Андрій Сергійович

 

З 4-А в 5-А (25 учнів)

Алексієнко Маргарита Іванівна

Алєксандрова Анастасія Дмитрівна

Барсуков Микита Андрійович

Брянцев  Віталій Олегович

Женжера Дар’я  Сергіївна

Кабанець Богдан Юрійович

Калениченко Сніжана Юріївна

Кернер Єлизавета Леонідівна

Волошин Макар Віталійович

Лазебник Михайло Михайлович

Лапушенко Нікіта Сергійович

Матвієнко Олександр Юрійович

Мініна Аліна Миколаївна

Мокрицька Діана Сергіївна

Монаков Давид  Артемович

Плотніков Валерій Андрійович

Сальников Максим Денисович

Тищенко Ксенія Олексіївна

Туровець Ілля Олександрович

Ходченко Ангеліна Андріївна

Хомцій Артем  Валентинович

Цілуйко Вероніка Віталіївна

Чепой Сергій Сергійович

Юрченко Денис Юрійович

Якименко Давид  Олександрович

 

З 4-Б в 5-Б (28 учнів)

Бойко Ренат Дмитрович

Брунцвик Анастасія Михайлівна

Вакуленко Ольга Сергіївна

Гречуха Яна Миколаївна

Грицай Маргарита Маколаївна

Денисенко Володимир Костянтинович

Дмитров Олексій Миколайович

Довженко Дмитро Ігорович

Ешенбах Вікторія Дмитрівна

Журавель Анастасія Максимівна

Кияниця Єлизавета Володимирівна

Кобилінська  Марія Романівна

Моцик Денис Андрійович

Недайборщ Дарія Ярославівна

Осика Юлія Сергіївна

Палій Арсеній Сергійович

Палій Ірина Олександрівна

Палій Олександр Сергійович

Пилипенко Артем Ігорович

Поліщук Назар Анатолійович

Садловська Вікторія Володимирівна

Самелюк Кіра Віталіївна

Сидорова Маргарита Костянтинівна

Смик Марія Юріївна

Фещенко Діана Андріївна

Хитрич Олександр Юрійович

Юдін Тимур Володимирович

Ярмола Софія Андріївна

 

З 4-Ін в 5-Ін (15 учнів)

Безобчук  Крістіна Богданівна

Білоус Володимир Володимирович

Виниченко Даніела Ігорівна

Євтушинський Гліб Валер’янович

Кузьменко Марія Юріївна

Лановий Данило Олександрович

Лозниця Олександр Євгенович

Малько Валерія Русланівна

Наталіч Таїсія Олегівна

Стасюк Євгеній Віталійович

Тихенко Владислав Вікторович

Федченко Іван Олександрович

Фоя Єва Русланівна

Хомич Микита Олександрович

Шиденко Дмитро Олександрович

 

З 5-А в 6-А (26 учнів)

Байрамзаде Дмитро Рустамович

Борейко Артем Русланович

Бессмолов Даніїл Олександрович

Бондарєв Антон Олександрович

Вітюк Діана Ігорівна

Гернеза Вероніка Олегівна

Гончаренко Владислав Андрійович

Грибан Вікторія Ігорівна

Ешенбах Таїсія Дмитрівна

Зіньков Борис Олександрович

Кабанець Вадим Юрійович

Левченко Алевтина Іванівна

Левченко Артем Іванович

Мартиненко Іванна Степанівна

Мартинчук Андрій Олександрович

Невгод Назар Олександрович

Остапенко Богдан Віталійович

Пащевська Уляна Олександрівна

Поліщук Євгеній Сергійович

Синиця Владислав Дмитрович

Співакова Валерія Олександрівна

Тимошенко Радіон Андрійович

Ткаченко Вероніка Олександрівна

Уманський Владислав Романович

Фанделюк Карина Володимирівна

Шеденко Ярослав Анатолійович

 

З 5-Б в 6-Б (29 учнів)

Атаманенко Назар Васильович

Бойко Анастасія Володимирівна

Вежичаніна Єлизавета Андріївна

Вишняк Вероніка Віталіївна

Волошенюк Максим Ігорович

Гедзик Іван Васильович

Гімбер Христина Сергіївна

Гуд Михайло Сергійович

Динник Анастасія Олександрівна

Зерницька Вероніка Олександрівна

Кліщ Владислава Михайлівна

Кобюк Катерина Русланівна

Ковган Павло Олексійович

Куземка Ірина Сергіївна

Маєвська Марина Юхимівна

Міненко Олексій Ігоревич

Морозова Катерина Олександрівна

Нагорна Христина Олексіївна

Остапчук Карина Олександрівна

Парубець Анна Андріївна

Пащенко Каріна Сергіївна

Пожарська Карина Максимівна

Рождественська Поліна Сергіївна

Самохатка Каріна Валеріївна

Скрипка Марія Віталіївна

Тарганчук Анастасія Олександрівна

Тромса Олександр Ігорович

Чорний Лев Романович

Яковенко Олександр Сергійович

 

З 5-Ін в 6-Ін (15 учнів)

Болкун Данило Олексійович

Гаврилов Назар ОЛександрович

Герасименко Марія Миколаївна

Житнік Марія Ігорівна

Зимовіна АлесяАлександрівна

Касьяненко Тарас Богданович

Куликівський Никодим Віталійович

Марченко Віталій Олегович

Мосіна Любов Сергіївна

Селюх Андрій Олександрович

Семічев Володимир Іванович

Сунко Олександр Романович

Урсолова Аделіна Русланівна

Шевченко Артем Романович

Ясенова Софія Романівна

 

З 6-А в 7-А (26 учнів)

Березанський Володимир Олексійович

Бурлюк Вікторія Вікторівна

Висоцька Вероніка Юріївна

Вовченко Максим Сергійович

Гапонова Ганна Олегівна

Гаркуша Артьом  Володимирович

Жуков Іван Євгенійович

Журавель Діана Андріївна

Коваленко Олексій Володимирович

Конопацька Даніелла Вадимівна

Котвіцький Владислав Віталійович

Лук‘янович Ілона Андріївна

Майструк Іван Миколайович

Московчук Олександр Сергійович

Науменко Данило Валентинович

Нікітенко Марія Богданівна

Погребна Злата Олександрівна

Полякова Анастасія Анатоліївна

Роженко Яна Вікторівна

Рудченко Єлизавета Сергіївна

Савицький Владислав Вікторович

Стратієнко Артем Андрійович

Францев Богдан Максимович

Чакавий Юрій Едуардович

Черненко Владислава Сергіївна

Якименко Альбіна Олександрівна

 

З 6-Б в 7-Б (30 учнів)

Баранов Андрій Валерійович

Бишевий Ілля  Матвійович

Вірченко Богдан Станіславович

Вовченко Назар Артемович

Гайда Вероніка Петрівна

Гирник Назар Миколайович

Гогуля Діана Іванівна

Гончаренко Вікторія Сергіївна

Гончаренко Юрій Сергійович

Горбач Нікіта Юрійович

Грицай Софія Миколаївна

Гутаревич Нікіта Володимирович

Калашник Валерія Віталіївна

Костюк Олеся Олександрівна

Криворука Максим Валентинович

Левченко Нікіта Сергійович

Лисенко Олександра Тарасівна

Можаровська Емілія Андріївна

Молярчук Каріна Олександрівна

Моспаненко Максим Андрійович

Остапенко Назар Віталійович

Охріменко Христина Віталіївна

Папірова Вероніка Миколаївна

Пасічніченко Анна Сергіївна

Петрашенко Юрій Валерійович

Сень Анжеліка Русланівна

Симоненко Артур Романович

Степаненко Марія Ярославівна

Уланова Кароліна Ігорівна

Шолік Кіра Андріївна

 

З 6-Ін в 7-Ін (10 учнів)

Березанська Ангеліна  Юріївна

Бондар Марія Сергіївна

Заболотна Дана Олександрівна

Камінська Юлія Василівна

Лукашевич Марина Олександрівна

Мечоніс Юлія Василівна

Осовік  Олександр Ігорович

Побережець Олександр Євгенійович

Саханда Ростислав Віталійович

Сотніченко Артем Валентинович

 

З 7-А в 8-А (21 учня)

Бондарук Владислав Сергійович

Борисова Луіза Олегівна

Волошин Дмитро Олександрович

Гедзик Руслан Васильович

Горбач Антоніна Олександрівна

Гордієнко Дар’я Сергіївна

Дмитренко Юрій Русланович

Дремак Ярослав Ілліч

Забоцька Анастасія Володимирівна

Кавун Марія Вікторівна

Кищенко Богдан Андрійович

Козинець Марія Олегівна

Костюк Вероніка Дмитрівна

Мітіна Кіра Костянтинівна

Мухін Олександр Олександрович

Остапенко Віталій Юрійович

Пеньківська Дар’я Олександрівна

Поповіченко Микола Олександрович

Рождественська Софія Сергіївна

Рудевич Максим Олександрович

Янівець Роман Олександрович

 

З 7-Б в 8-Б (21 учня)

Алексеєнко Денис Іванович

Волошенюк Юлія Ігорівна

Деркач Анастасія Віталіївна

Скороход  Дмитро Дмитрович

Козленко Єлізевета Сергіївна

Кондратюк Олександр Олександрович

Лампіка Владислав Олегович

Ложніков Ілля Олександрович

Павлюченко Олексій Русланович

Петюшенко Сергій Валерійович

Поповіченко Олег Сергійович

Прокопович Вікторія Василівна

Савріцький Михайло Михайлович

Собистянський Святослав Олександрович

Співаков Денис Олександрович

Ткач Анастасія  Русланівна

Фанделюк Анастасія Володимирівна

Францев Даніїл Валерійович

Шашкун Марія Станіславівна

Шроль Назар Юрійович

Юзефович Назар Валентинович

 

З 7-В в 8-В (21 учня)

Артьомов  Артем Дмитрович

Ахбаш Владислав Олександрович

Батрак Іван Олександрович

Беньківська Анна Володимирівна

Голубенко Вікторія Іванівна

Дебелий Максим Дмитрович

Довгань Єлизавета Сергіївна

Зубатюк  Олена Вадимівна

Кищенко Богдан Юрійович

Кищенко Каріна Володимирівна

Кочеток Микола Віталійович

Кулікова Альона Ігорівна

Мельничук Олесь Андрійович

Михайлюк Вікторія В’ячеславівна

Муровська Ольга Михайлівна

Нікітенко Анастасія Вікторівна

Новіков Владислав Олегович

Пантелеймонов-Кузьмінчук

Дмитро Олександрович

Терещенко Богдан Олегович

Юдін  Максим  Віталійович

Ясенова Анна Романівна

 

З 8-А в 9-А (24 учня)

Бабушнікова Яна Денисівна

Бондарчук Юлія Юріївна

Вінніченко Владислав Віталійович

Гибельчук Михайло Олегович

Голубенко Олександр Олександрович

Городиський Владислав Миколайов.

Дворецький Євгеній Романович

Дживага Валерія Леонідівна

Дяченко Дмитро Олександрович

Коломієць Максим Олегович

Лабоженко Владислава Василівна

Малярчук Катерина Віталіївна

Марченко Катерина Сергіївна

Молдаван Андрій Іванович

Муштатенко Ярослава Олександр.

Осецький Михайло Олександрович

Пастушенко Максим Анатолійович

Сєров Іван Олегович

Симоненко Крістіна Романівна

Соловар Євгеній Вадимович

Ткаченко Олександр Олегович

Філоненко Дарія Володимирівна

Хоменко Тетяна Олександрівна

Черненко Дмитро Сергійович

 

З 8-Б в 9-Б (23 учня)

Андрєшков Дмитро Олександрович

Баклашов Олексій Миколайович

Бідний Денис Русланович

Брунцвик Євгеній Михайлович

Голишев Іван Олександрович

Гончаренко Анна Олегівна

Гончаренко Дмитро Андрійович

Дем’янюк Даниїл В’ячеславович

Духлій Євгеній Владиславович

Зерницький Марк-Антон Олександрович

Крохмалюк Софія Ігорівна

Кулінченко Вероніка Антонівна

Лістровий Олександр Олександрович

Маркітан Аліна  Сергіївна

Мельник Анастасія  Сергіївна

Мошковська Аліса Юріївна

Невмержицька Дана Олександрівна

Нікіфоренко Каріна Володимирівна

Подорожна Вікторія Анатоліївна

Романченко Дарія Вадимівна

Сидорчук Алла Анатоліївна

Улашенко Марія Володимирівна

Худолій Андрій Миколайович

 

З 10 в 11 (19 учнів)

Босак Олександра Володимирівна

Верес Юлія Андріївна

Вірченко Вероніка Віталіївна

Вірченко Денис Станіславович

Галайко Степан Сергійович

Головко Божена Іванівна

Добитін Нікіта Ігорович

Зайченко Софія  Михайлівна

Казміренко Єва Юріївна

Калюк Владислав Леонідович

Кияниця Владислав В’ячеславович

Козолій Олег Ігорович

Ожеховська Василина Юріївна

Пістун Дмитро Олегович

Собистянська Тетяна Олександрівна

Сьомак Софія Володимирівна

Чайківський Ілля Ігорович

Черненький Дмитро Олександрович

Юрченко Андрій Олександрович